Akali Apartment Airport By Airstay

Main amenities

  • 89 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The welcoming 89 m² Akali Apartment Airport By Airstay Spata is a good choice for accommodating up to 7 guests, offering a convenient setting about a 15-minute ride from the diachronic Vorres Museum. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or leisure reasons.

    The 20-hectare private Attica Zoological Park is located 2.8 km from the spacious apartment. The city centre can also be reached within a 15-minute walk from the 2-bedroom apartment.

    Offering views of the garden, the accommodation comprises a balcony, a sitting area, and a living room. At the apartment, guests will enjoy the convenience of hairdryers and bath sheets in the bathroom. Moreover, there is a walk-in shower and a separate toilet as well.

    Along with self-catering amenities like a fully furnished kitchen, Akali Apartment Airport By Airstay also offers a dining area. Akali Apartment Airport By Airstay is a 20-minute drive to Eleftherios Venizelos airport.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 03:00 until 11:00
    Licence number00003732238

    Room Options at Akali Apartment Airport By Airstay Spata

    Akali Apartment Airport By Airstay offers a spacious accommodation featuring a private entrance and air conditioning, designed to provide comfort and convenience with a combination of living and sleeping areas. The apartment includes a well-equipped kitchen with essential appliances, a dining area, and a cozy seating space, making it ideal for families or groups. Guests can enjoy outdoor views from the terrace, ensuring a relaxing atmosphere during their stay.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Akali Apartment Airport By Airstay Spata  Other photo Akali Apartment Airport By Airstay Spata  Toilets photo Akali Apartment Airport By Airstay Spata  Room photo Akali Apartment Airport By Airstay Spata  Toilets photo Akali Apartment Airport By Airstay Spata  Interior photo Akali Apartment Airport By Airstay Spata  Interior photo Akali Apartment Airport By Airstay Spata  Exterior photo Akali Apartment Airport By Airstay Spata  Macro Details photo Akali Apartment Airport By Airstay Spata  Room photo Akali Apartment Airport By Airstay Spata  Facilities photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 89 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Akali Apartment Airport By Airstay Spata

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Akali Apartment Airport By Airstay Spata

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Greece

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Akali Apartment Airport By Airstay?
      The size of Akali Apartment Airport By Airstay is 89 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Akali Apartment Airport By Airstay Spata